Ondot Courier Customer Care Number

  61/3, Furniture block, Kirti nagar, New Delhi -110015

  

  01143436666

  customercare@ondot.co.in

Ondot Courier Customer Care Number

Ondot Courier  is leading Courier Service Provider in India. Ondot Courier  is offering international & national courier service. Ondot Courier  is serving all over India. You can easily access Ondot Courier  Customer care office around India as well as abroad. If you face any issue while use Ondot Courier  then you should contact with Ondot Courier  Customer care and write complaint regarding Ondot Courier  in comment box.

Ondot Courier  Customer Care Number

Now, we are going to share Ondot Courier  customer Care number which is allow to contact Ondot Courier  customer Service executive for support

  1. Ondot Courier Customer Care No: 01143436666
  2. Ondot Courier Customer Care No: 011-49878888
  3. Ondot Courier Customer Care No: 08377005342
  4. Ondot Courier Customer Care No: 08377005343
  5. Ondot Courier Customer Care No: 08377005344
  6. Ondot Courier Customer Care No: 08377005345

Ondot Courier Customer Care No By City

DELHI

CANNAUGHT PALACE 011-43516393,011-23324938,08377005312
SARITA VIHAR 011-40540098/08377005349
RAJOURI GARDEN 011-32926555/08377005375
SOUTH-EXTENTION 011-46580306/08377005361
AZADPUR 011-27670012
PAHARGANJ 011-23586321/08377005355
MUKHARJEE NAGAR 011-32926577/08377005328
PITAMPURA 011-27044386/08377005368
AIRPORT HUB 011-40660068/08377005323
SOUTH DELHI HUB 011-41325511/08377005360/08377005369

                                   PUNJAB

CHANDIGARH 0172-4930000,0172-3003200
LUDHIANA 08558833901/08558833903/08558833906
JALANDHAR 0181-4602221
AMRITSAR 0183-5007101
BHATINDA 0164-2255407
RAJPURA 8595252156
PATHANKOT 9357912236

                                   HARYANA

KUNDLI -SONIPAT 0130-2371357,0130-3203747/08377005385
FARIDABAD 0129-3229921
GURGAON 0124-4387016/08377005318
AMBALA 0171-4002751,0171-4007971
HISSAR 9315198004
ROHTAK 9215774215
KALKA 9315019801
PANCHKULA 0172-4636301

HIMACHAL PRADESH

BADDI 01795-244600
SHIMLA 0177-2651690
KANGRA 9805930778
HAMRIPUR 9736650401
PARWANOO 01792-234850
PONTASAHIB 9805164364

                                     J&K

JAMMU 9018184625
SRINAGAR 9469114241

UTTAR PRADESH

GHAZIABAD 0120-4132833/08377005376
NOIDA 0120-4278071/08377005377/08377005378
SAHIBABAD 0120-4132834/08377005392
AGRA 7535888815/0562-4031208
MATHURA 7830175815
BIJNORE 9634897966
LUCKNOW 0522-4035284/7088111491
VARANASI 7088111609
KANPUR 7088111494
MORADABAD 7037320373
ALIGARH 9219404287/8937050008
KHURJA 8937050004
HATHRAS 8937050009
MEERUT 0121-4022347/8909079992/8909084555
ALLAHABAD 9795064584
AGRA R.O 0562-4006214/7088111619
AGRA TAJGANJ 8171240210
ALIGARH-CIVILLINE 9837421490
ETAH 8193022002

UTTRAKHAND

ROORKEE 08307678528/09259142883
KASHIPUR 9927197669
RUDRAPUR 8266008825
DEHRADUN 8958885999/8057940935/7017629242
HARIDWAR 9917787116

MADHYA PRADESH

GWALIOR 0751-4024809
BHOPAL 0755-4252580,0755-4030614
INDORE 0731-4025504/6464687
JABALPUR 0761-6525354/08109004142

CHHATTISGARH

RAIPUR 8109405777

KARNATAKA

BANGALORE 080-25353541/542/543/40923584

ASSAM

GUWAHATI 0361-6014243 ,9864206448,9954284325

TAMILNADU

CHENNAI 044-42638482 ,044-43180077

WEST BENGAL

KOLKATTA 033-40064990/9331123444/9331333353
SILIGURI 0353-6531367

MAHARASTRA

MUMBAI 7506908095-94-91
PUNE 020–26140422/33
PIMPRI 020–60601003/04
NASHIK 9272210886/9890540886
KOLHAPUR 0231-3059034,7498380966
NAGPUR 0712-2458090,9960156370
SANPADA 7498870274
FORT 7506908083
THANE 9867136575
BHIWANDI 0252-2659693

GOA

PANAJI 0832-3264608

GUJRAT

AHMEDABAD 079-26560598 / 158
BARODA 0265-2326790 ,0265-6531063
JAMNAGAR 9714970663/9067699667
RAJKOT 0281-6640403
SURAT 0261-3003847/48

BIHAR

PATNA 09334493708/08227874253

JHARKHAND

RANCHI 8877117963 /9693999979

RAJASTHAN

JAIPUR 0141-4008410 / 5102517-20
UDAIPUR 0294-5106302
BIKANER 9602574940

KERALA

COCHIN 8943350153 / 8943350154
TRIVANDRUM 8943350155 , 8943350166
KOLLAM 8606095551/52
THIRUVALLA 9895342223
CALICUT 8943350163
KANNUR 8943350169

ANDHRA PRADESH

HYDERABAD 040-49519419/49519328
VIJAYAWADA 07097782382/09581958184

 Ondot Courier  Customer Care email id

You can get Ondot Courier  customer Care email id which is allows to touch with Ondot Courier  customer Care executive by email id.

  1. Ondot Courier Customer Care Email ID : customercare@ondot.co.in
  2. Ondot Courier Official Website URL: http://www.ondot.co/

Ondot Courier  Customer Care Office address

Here you can get Ondot Courier  office address which is allowed to touch with Ondot Courier  customer representative to solution of your issue.

  1. Ondot Courier Head Office Address : 61/3, Furniture block, Kirti nagar, New Delhi -110015

Ondot Courier  Social Media Links

We are going to share Ondot Courier  Social media links, which is allow to publish your issue. You can also contact Ondot Courier  customer care executive via Social media.

  1. Facebook (http://www.ondot.co/contact.aspx#)
  2. Twitter (http://www.ondot.co/contact.aspx# )
  3. Linkedin (http://www.ondot.co/contact.aspx#)

Ondot Courier  customer Service number by Video

You should see this video regarding Ondot Courier  customer Service number and contact details.